Дисциплина | Старты | Категория |
конкур | № 1 дети, 100 см , 166.5.2.2 (A) | дети |
№Место | Р-тРезультат | Всадник | Лошадь |
---|
1 | 0/47,78 (0/31,33) | Рыдник Мария Михайловна | Офис 1992 |
2 | 0/46,05 (0/34,61) | Кампана Александра Владимировна | Голден Фиш 2003 |
3 | 0/43,45 (0/34,73) | Соловьева Елизавета Сергеевна | Дунай 1996 |
4 | 0/46,35 (0/37,2) | Корытина Анна Олеговна | Голд Хейд 2001 |
5 | 0/46,26 (0/37,57) | Кампана Александра Владимировна | Минуэт 2001 |
6 | 0/46,59 (8/35,3) | Рыдник Мария Михайловна | Ласло 2001 |
|
конкур | № 1 лошади 4-5 лет, 100 см , 166.5.2.2 (A) | молодые лошади (гр."C") |
|
конкур | № 2 любители, 100 см , 166.5.2.2 (A) | любители (гр."D") |
№Место | Р-тРезультат | Всадник | Лошадь |
---|
1 | 0/45,91 (0/28,66) | Тимофеева Дарья Владимировна | Фариэль 1998 |
2 | 0/50,27 (0/31) | Новикова Анжела Ильинична | Румб 2001 |
3 | 0/47,05 (0/31,76) | Холмянская Ольга Борисовна | Драгон Флай 1994 |
4 | 0/45,15 (0/32,11) | Вишняк Павел Леонидович | Париже 2002 |
5 | 0/43,29 (0/33,42) | Цветков Владимир Иосифович | Викинг 1995 |
6 | 0/47 (0/33,88) | Муляр Станислав Васильевич | Хоругвь 2001 |
7 | 0/42,24 (0/34,46) | Симонов Евгений Павлович | Рейнджер 2001 |
8 | 0/46,13 (0/35,93) | Кочетова Дарья Анатольевна | Торонто 2000 |
9 | 0/46,24 (4/30,42) | Воробьев Александр Алексеевич | Симба 1997 |
10 | 0/49,57 (4/34,74) | Тимофеева Дарья Владимировна | Юпитер 1998 |
11 | 0/51,18 (4/40,84) | Новикова Анжела Ильинична | Виламена 2001 |
12 | 0/46,44 (4/41) | Найденышев Илья Сергеевич | Классик Бой 2002 |
13 | 0/46,38 (8/33,79) | Найденышев Илья Сергеевич | Гибралтар 2004 |
14 | 0/43,89 (8/42,57) | Найденышев Илья Сергеевич | Каранда 2000 |
15 | 0/50,5 (0/0) | Андреев Михаил Владимирович | Гармоничная 2002 |
- | в/к | Кулешов Константин Александрович | Лекруа 2003 |
- | в/к | Швирикасова Дарья Александровна | Респект 2003 |
16 | 4/48,33 (0/0) | Стеблецова Юлия Сергеевна | Контакт 2005 |
17 | 4/49,76 (0/0) | Горюнов Дмитрий Викторович | Кензо 2005 |
18 | 4/56,28 (0/0) | Горюнов Дмитрий Викторович | Бавария 1999 |
19 | 5/61,13 (0/0) | Ражиева Татьяна Юрьевна | Виктория 2001 |
20 | 6/64,78 (0/0) | Борисова Алина Андреевна | Симпл Браун 2002 |
21 | 8/45,68 (0/0) | Иванова Елена Вячеславовна | Максимус 2003 |
- | в/к | Кулешов Константин Александрович | Леруа 2004 |
22 | 8/55,47 (0/0) | Сметанина Елена Сергеевна | Хебита 1999 |
23 | 9/59,62 (0/0) | Круглов Андрей Альбертович | Грозный 1997 |
- | снят (1 гит или 1 фаза) | Воробьев Александр Алексеевич | Лианос 1998 |
- | снят (1 гит или 1 фаза) | Соколова Ольга Николаевна | Варяг 2001 |
|
конкур | № 3 юноши, 110 см , 166.5.2.2 (A) | юноши |
№Место | Р-тРезультат | Всадник | Лошадь |
---|
1 | 0/53,5 (4/33,15) | Короткевич Дарья Андреевна | Офис 1992 |
2 | 0/52,89 (4/33,59) | Шкарпет Евгений Вячеславович | Купер 2002 |
3 | 0/52,31 (4/35,36) | Бояркина Юлия Сергеевна | Кармена 2000 |
4 | 0/56,34 (4/38,22) | Пригожина Полина Евгеньевна | Аккорадо Плеже 2001 |
5 | 4/50,44 (0/0) | Шкарпет Евгений Вячеславович | Бахус 1999 |
6 | 4/66,52 (0/0) | Короткевич Дарья Андреевна | Лианос 1998 |
7 | 8/57,12 (0/0) | Короткевич Дарья Андреевна | Драгон Флай 1994 |
- | | Пригожина Полина Евгеньевна | Гипюр 1998 |
|
конкур | № 3 лошади 5-6 лет, 110 см , 166.5.2.2 (A) | молодые лошади (гр."C") |
№Место | Р-тРезультат | Всадник | Лошадь |
---|
1 | 0/57,16 (0/38,47) | Бурлачко Татьяна Львовна | Сьюта Z 2004 |
2 | 0/58,08 (0/38,59) | Локтионова Мария Викторовна | Коттон Джи 2005 |
3 | 0/62,86 (0/39,5) | Громзина Анна Дмитриевна | Ковбой 2004 |
- | в/к | Бурлачко Татьяна Львовна | Озборн 2002 |
- | в/к | Майоров Кирилл Евгеньевич | Чайхана 2001 |
- | в/к | Химченко Мария Александровна | Эльфа 2001 |
- | в/к | Локтионова Мария Викторовна | Лаквель 2003 |
4 | 4/54,58 (0/0) | Громзина Анна Дмитриевна | Хали Гали 2005 |
5 | 4/58,11 (0/0) | Гришкевич Владимир Николаевич | Канада 2004 |
6 | 4/59,56 (0/0) | Комаров Вадим Владимирович | Софи 2004 |
7 | 8/58,36 (0/0) | Кулабухова Александра Сергеевна | Гутиэра 2004 |
8 | 8/58,63 (0/0) | Круглов Андрей Альбертович | Властелин Колец 2004 |
9 | 12/56,48 (0/0) | Круглов Андрей Альбертович | Перфект Купер 2004 |
|
конкур | № 4, 120 см , 183.2.2 (A) | |
№Место | Р-тРезультат | Всадник | Лошадь |
---|
1 | 0/38,57, 0/34,24 | Белехов Александр Викторович | Лидинг Лайт 1999 |
2 | 0/39,91, 0/38,62 | Кулешов Константин Александрович | Ивнинг Ниагара 2000 |
3 | 0/39,95, 0/39,04 | Громзина Анна Дмитриевна | Лиззард Пойнт 1999 |
4 | 0/40,13, 0/39,08 | Воронин Андрей Юрьевич | Динара 2001 |
5 | 0/40,39, 0/40,08 | Комаров Вадим Владимирович | Ромео G 2002 |
6 | 0/42,1, 0/40,45 | Воронин Андрей Юрьевич | Специфика 1999 |
7 | 0/44,15, 0/41,81 | Громзина Анна Дмитриевна | Ковбой 2004 |
8 | 0/42,64, 0/42,52 | Локтионова Мария Викторовна | Лаквель 2003 |
9 | 0/39,34, 0/44,66 | Майоров Кирилл Евгеньевич | Чайхана 2001 |
10 | 0/38,37, 0/45,69 | Гарник Анастасия Александровна | Аиша ван де Гроендриф 2000 |
11 | 0/40,61, 0/45,89 | Бурлачко Татьяна Львовна | Сьюта Z 2004 |
12 | 0/43,64, 0/45,59 | Бурлачко Татьяна Львовна | Карпаччо 2003 |
13 | 0/41,2, 4/36,31 | Белехов Александр Викторович | Ченто пер Ченто 2002 |
14 | 0/39,29, 4/40,53 | Вощакин Дмитрий Адрианович | Лапаради 2003 |
15 | 0/40,62, 4/42,81 | Кулешов Константин Александрович | Дефорш 2002 |
16 | 0/41,59, 4/43,37 | Громзина Анна Дмитриевна | Пимлико 2000 |
17 | 0/40,25, 4/43,89 | Пригожина Полина Евгеньевна | Окилитус 1996 |
18 | 0/41,23, 8/42,17 | Локтионова Мария Викторовна | Династия 1998 |
19 | 0/38,75, 8/42,92 | Ландграф Анна Михайловна | Реверанс 2001 |
20 | 0/42,49, 11/56,29 | Химченко Мария Александровна | Эльфа 2001 |
21 | 0/43,44, 14/85,77 | Поликарпова Алиса Александровна | Саломея 2003 |
22 | 4/37,59, 0/0 | Гришкевич Владимир Николаевич | Сафар 2001 |
23 | 4/38,39, 0/0 | Вишняк Павел Леонидович | Рамштайн 1999 |
24 | 4/39,67, 0/0 | Вишняк Павел Леонидович | Комет 2000 |
25 | 4/42,04, 0/0 | Дюндиков Виталий Анатольевич | Захват 2003 |
26 | 4/44,88, 0/0 | Дюндиков Виталий Анатольевич | Бэст Хорз 2000 |
27 | 4/45, 0/0 | Дюндиков Виталий Анатольевич | Легс ап ту Хэвэн 2000 |
28 | 8/42,93, 0/0 | Кулешов Константин Александрович | Блезирс 2003 |
29 | 12/36,77, 0/0 | Андреев Михаил Владимирович | Гармоничная 2002 |
- | снят (1 гит или 1 фаза) | Синицына Валентина Анатольевна | Нубия 1999 |
|
конкур | № 5 дети, 110 см , 166.5.2.2 (A) | дети |
|
конкур | № 5 любители, 110 см , 166.5.2.2 (A) | |
№Место | Р-тРезультат | Всадник | Лошадь |
---|
1 | 0/64,67 (0/36,14) | Антоненко Константин Борисович | Каротано 2002 |
2 | 0/67,16 (0/42,75) | Цветков Владимир Иосифович | Викинг 1995 |
3 | 0/66,4 (0/42,9) | Борисова Алина Андреевна | Симпл Браун 2002 |
4 | 0/59,63 (0/0) | Андреев Михаил Владимирович | Гармоничная 2002 |
- | в/к | Рыженкова Светлана Александровна | Сакресинэ 2005 |
- | в/к | Локтионова Мария Викторовна | Коттон Джи 2005 |
5 | 4/62,2 (0/0) | Тимофеева Дарья Владимировна | Фариэль 1998 |
6 | 4/64,69 (0/0) | Яговкина Ирина Сергеевна | Амулет 2002 |
7 | 4/65,61 (0/0) | Холмянская Ольга Борисовна | Драгон Флай 1994 |
8 | 4/68,96 (0/0) | Круглов Андрей Альбертович | Грозный 1997 |
9 | 5/79,13 (0/0) | | Камиросс 2001 |
10 | 5/80,66 (0/0) | Муляр Станислав Васильевич | Хоругвь 2001 |
11 | 8/62,58 (0/0) | Иванова Елена Вячеславовна | Максимус 2003 |
12 | 8/72,48 (0/0) | Вишняк Павел Леонидович | Париже 2002 |
- | снят (1 гит или 1 фаза) | Тимофеева Дарья Владимировна | Юпитер 1998 |
|
конкур | № 6 юноши, 120 см , 166.5.2.2 (A) | юноши |
|
конкур | № 6 лошади 5-6 лет, 120 см , 166.5.2.2 (A) | молодые лошади (гр."C") |
|
конкур | № 7, 130 см , 166.5.2.2 (A) | |
№Место | Р-тРезультат | Всадник | Лошадь |
---|
1 | 0/79,75 (0/33,28) | Вощакин Дмитрий Адрианович | Лапаради 2003 |
2 | 0/83,46 (0/33,71) | Громзина Анна Дмитриевна | Пимлико 2000 |
3 | 0/81,78 (0/34,78) | Громзина Анна Дмитриевна | Лиззард Пойнт 1999 |
4 | 0/85,39 (0/35,08) | Белехов Александр Викторович | Ченто пер Ченто 2002 |
5 | 0/83,16 (0/35,96) | Поликарпова Алиса Александровна | Саломея 2003 |
6 | 0/80,08 (0/42,65) | Воронин Андрей Юрьевич | Специфика 1999 |
7 | 0/83,88 (4/39,32) | Вишняк Павел Леонидович | Рамштайн 1999 |
8 | 3/97,73 (0/0) | Вишняк Павел Леонидович | Комет 2000 |
9 | 4/72,24 (0/0) | Воронин Андрей Юрьевич | Динара 2001 |
10 | 4/77,94 (0/0) | Пригожина Полина Евгеньевна | Окилитус 1996 |
11 | 4/79,19 (0/0) | Майоров Кирилл Евгеньевич | Чайхана 2001 |
12 | 4/80,65 (0/0) | Бурлачко Татьяна Львовна | Аиша ван де Гроендриф 2000 |
13 | 8/79,85 (0/0) | Вощакин Дмитрий Адрианович | Гутиэра 2004 |
14 | 12/78,31 (0/0) | Кулешов Константин Александрович | Ивнинг Ниагара 2000 |
15 | 12/78,56 (0/0) | Кулешов Константин Александрович | Дефорш 2002 |
16 | 16/83,92 (0/0) | Локтионова Мария Викторовна | Династия 1998 |
17 | 18/93,08 (0/0) | Комаров Вадим Владимирович | Ромео G 2002 |
|
конкур | № 8, 140 см , 166.5.2.2 (A) | взрослые |
|